Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ESPINASSE PATRICK RAYET CHRISTIAN CERCHI BERNARD (0120401/QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB/012 ) |
CORCEIRO ANTOINE ALONSO JEAN-LOUIS CAVAROC MICHEL (0120121/FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA/012 ) |
7 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
REYNES JACQUES ALBURQUERQUE JOSE PLISSON HUBERT (0120401/QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB/012 ) |
ESPINASSE PATRICK RAYET CHRISTIAN CERCHI BERNARD (0120401/QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB/012 ) |
3 - 13 |
CORCEIRO ANTOINE ALONSO JEAN-LOUIS CAVAROC MICHEL (0120121/FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA/012 ) |
DIAZ DIÉGO COURTOIS ERIC RUSSERY ALAIN (0120620/BOU.VD.SALLES COURBATIES/012 ) |
13 - 7 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ESPINASSE PATRICK (0120401/QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB/012 ) |
GAUBERT DANIEL (0120302/PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU/012 ) |
13 - 4 |
SALERNO NICOLAS (0120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION/012 ) |
REYNES JACQUES (0120401/QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB/012 ) |
0 - 13 |
CORCEIRO ANTOINE (0120121/FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA/012 ) |
MARROT JEAN-MICHEL (0120601/PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE/012 ) |
13 - 7 |
DIAZ DIÉGO (0120620/BOU.VD.SALLES COURBATIES/012 ) |
MARTIN GÉRARD (0120423/SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB/012 ) |
13 - 8 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 6 | ROUQUAYROL BERNARD ANGLES ELIAN CIESIELKA PIERRE (0120302/PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 13 | DIAZ DIÉGO COURTOIS ERIC RUSSERY ALAIN (0120620/BOU.VD.SALLES COURBATIES) |
Perdant 1/2 Finale | T.0 | 2 | MARRAGOU FERNAND BORIES CLAUDE ZARATE ALAIN (0120131/AGNAC PETAN CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 9 | ESPINASSE PATRICK RAYET CHRISTIAN CERCHI BERNARD (0120401/QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 7 | GESTALIN ALAIN VAQUERIN GÉRARD SOULIE THIERRY (0120302/PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 8 | REYNES JACQUES ALBURQUERQUE JOSE PLISSON HUBERT (0120401/QUATRE SAISONS PET.CLUB) |
Perdant 1/2 Finale | T.0 | 12 | MARRO ROBERT CABANES JEAN-LOUIS MARC DENIS (0120502/LA BOULE BELMONTAISE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 4 | CORCEIRO ANTOINE ALONSO JEAN-LOUIS CAVAROC MICHEL (0120121/FRATERNELLE PET. LE GUA) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 14 | SANCERNI CLÉMENT PEREZ HENRI NOGARET MARC (0120601/PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 5 | SALERNO NICOLAS ROUTABOUL ANDRÉ MARQUET JACQUES (0120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 1 | DELAGNES ALAIN BOUYSSOU CHRISTIAN DUARTE JOSÉ (0120112/LA FANNY DRULHOISE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 10 | MARTIN GÉRARD GOUTES MICHEL DELTORT CLAUDE (0120423/SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 16 | GAUBERT DANIEL ARMAND DOMINIQUE VARGAS GILBERT (0120302/PETANQUE JOYEUSE MILLAU) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 3 | CLERC JEAN-CLAUDE DELAGNES JEAN CLAUDE GERVASONI ALAIN (0120113/PETAN CLUB DE CONQUES) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 11 | BEQ PIERRE SOUYRI DOMINIQUE CABANES ANDRÉ (0120423/SEBAZAC PETAN CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 15 | MARROT JEAN-MICHEL CLAPIER JEAN-MARIE REY CHRISTIAN (0120601/PETANQUE VILLEFRANCHOISE) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |